Is ROSE'S, LIME FINE CUT MARMALADE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, LIMES, SUGAR, GELLING AGENT: PECTIN, ACIDITY REGULATOR: SODIUM CITRATES, ACID: CITRIC ACID, COLOR: CHLOROPHYLL EXTRACT.
Check ROSE'S, LIME FINE CUT MARMALADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSE'S, LIME FINE CUT MARMALADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


