Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rose's Mojito Traditional Cocktail Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Sodium Metabisulfite, Ester Gum, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Rose's Mojito Traditional Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rose's Mojito Traditional Cocktail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusMinty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Rose's Mojito Traditional Cocktail Mix | Spoonful