Is Rose's Peach Syrup, 12 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 6, RED 40
Check Rose's Peach Syrup, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose's Peach Syrup, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfast


