Is Rose's Raspberry Conserve 375g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Raspberry (42%), Glucose Syrup, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (330).

Check Rose's Raspberry Conserve 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rose's Raspberry Conserve 375g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSpreadToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Rose's Raspberry Conserve 375g | Spoonful