Is Rosewater Pistachio Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic bananas, Cashew milk (filtered water, cashews), Pistachio, Sugars (organic agave syrup), Rosewater, Guar gum
Check Rosewater Pistachio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosewater Pistachio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


