Is Rosewood Natural Eats Chicken & Liver Ferret Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (50%), Potato Starch (20%), Chicken Fat (8%), Egg Yolk (6%), Chicken Liver (5%), Glycerin (4%), Flaxseed (linseed) (3%), Sorbitol (2.7%), Food Gum (1%), Red Yeast Rice (0.1%), Taurine (0.1%), Potassium sorbate (E202) (0.1%). 

Check Rosewood Natural Eats Chicken & Liver Ferret Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosewood Natural Eats Chicken & Liver Ferret Bites is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking