Is Rosewood Simply Nibbles Apple, Banana & Carrot Cubes 90g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Wheat Flour, Carrot (11.3%), Linseed, Peanuts, Yellow Millet, Banana (5%), Red Millet, Vegetable Starch, Chopped Sunflower Kernels, Apple (3.4%), Blueberries (all as dried ingredients)
Check Rosewood Simply Nibbles Apple, Banana & Carrot Cubes 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosewood Simply Nibbles Apple, Banana & Carrot Cubes 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


