Is Rosewood Simply Nibbles Meadow Hay Bales 1kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meadow Hay (100%)
Check Rosewood Simply Nibbles Meadow Hay Bales 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosewood Simply Nibbles Meadow Hay Bales 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking


