Is Roshen, Milk Aerated Extra Chocolate 100gr Bar (5 pcs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor

Check Roshen, Milk Aerated Extra Chocolate 100gr Bar (5 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roshen, Milk Aerated Extra Chocolate 100gr Bar (5 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go