Is Rosol z kury z makaronem Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Noodles 52,1% (Semolina From Durum Wheat), Salt, Dried Vegetables 8,1% (Carrot 4,0%, Onion 1,7%, Celery Root, Parsnip), Sugar, Potato Starch, Dried Yeast Extracts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Poultry Fat 1,6%, Flavouring (With Soya), Spices, Hydrolised Vegetable Protein, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vegetable Oil, Dried Poultry Meat, Parsley Leaf, Parsley Root
Check Rosol z kury z makaronem against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosol z kury z makaronem in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


