Is Rosquillas - Moya Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour, Fructose, Eggs, Milk, Butter, Orange, Salt, Yeast
Check Rosquillas - Moya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosquillas - Moya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
CitrusButterySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


