Is Ross & Ross Gifts BBQ Jam Habanero & Pineapple Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pineapple, Red pepper, Habanero Mash, Lemon Juice, Pectin.
Check Ross & Ross Gifts BBQ Jam Habanero & Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ross & Ross Gifts BBQ Jam Habanero & Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ross & Ross Gifts BBQ Jam Habanero & Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


