Is Ross & Ross Gifts BBQ Jam Trio Box Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero & Pineapple - Sugar,� Pineapple,� Red� pepper,� Habanero� Mash,� Lemon� Juice,� Pectin.��Smoky Chipotle Chilli Jam - Sugar, Red Pepper, Apple, Lemon juice (from concentrate), Red Chilli (2%), Chipotle Powder (2%), Pectin.�Sweet Chilli & Lime Jam - Sugar,� Lime,� Water,� Chilli,� Garlic,� Pectin,� Orange� Oil.�
Check Ross & Ross Gifts BBQ Jam Trio Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ross & Ross Gifts BBQ Jam Trio Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ross & Ross Gifts BBQ Jam Trio Box is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


