Is Ross & Ross Gifts Cajun Rub for Fish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Onion, Salt, Sugar, Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Thyme.

Check Ross & Ross Gifts Cajun Rub for Fish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ross & Ross Gifts Cajun Rub for Fish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading