Is Ross & Ross Gifts Roast Turkey Rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Paprika, Juniper, Coriander seeds, Nutmeg, Sea salt, Onion powder, Sugar, Celery seed, Tarragon and Sumac.
Check Ross & Ross Gifts Roast Turkey Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ross & Ross Gifts Roast Turkey Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ross & Ross Gifts Roast Turkey Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangySalty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingTopping


