Is Ross & Ross Gifts Smoked Apple Chutney Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple (52%), Cider Vinegar, Onions, Sugar, Dates, Sultanas, Ginger, Smoked Paprika (0.5%), Mustard Seeds and Salt.
Check Ross & Ross Gifts Smoked Apple Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ross & Ross Gifts Smoked Apple Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ross & Ross Gifts Smoked Apple Chutney is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


