Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rossi Filled Gnocchi With Ricotta and Spinach Pasta Fresca Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED POTATOES (59%), WHEAT FLOUR, RICOTTA CHEESE (9%) (MILK WHEY, MILK), SPINACH (5%), POTATO STARCH, EGGS (2.2%), SALT, RICE STARCH, WHEAT FIBRE, CONCENTRATED EXTRACT OF SPINACH, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Rossi Filled Gnocchi With Ricotta and Spinach Pasta Fresca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceousMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Oat Free? Rossi Filled Gnocchi With Ricotta and Spinach Pasta Fresca | Spoonful