Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rossi Filled Gnocchi With Ricotta and Spinach Pasta Fresca Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED POTATOES (59%), WHEAT FLOUR, RICOTTA CHEESE (9%) (MILK WHEY, MILK), SPINACH (5%), POTATO STARCH, EGGS (2.2%), SALT, RICE STARCH, WHEAT FIBRE, CONCENTRATED EXTRACT OF SPINACH, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Rossi Filled Gnocchi With Ricotta and Spinach Pasta Fresca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceousMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Pescatarian? Rossi Filled Gnocchi With Ricotta and Spinach Pasta Fresca | Spoonful