Is Rösti rondjes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
voorgebakken in zonnebloemolie, diepvries. edienten kan sporen 85% aardappel, 7% zonnebloemolie. 6% gedroogde aardappel, out, dextrose, ulpoeder, emulgator: hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, specerijen, van melk, ei en glutenbevattende granen (tarwe) bevatten. Gemiddelde
Check Rösti rondjes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rösti rondjes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


