Is Rösti rondjes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

voorgebakken in zonnebloemolie, diepvries. edienten kan sporen 85% aardappel, 7% zonnebloemolie. 6% gedroogde aardappel, out, dextrose, ulpoeder, emulgator: hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, specerijen, van melk, ei en glutenbevattende granen (tarwe) bevatten. Gemiddelde

Check Rösti rondjes against your own diets in the app.