Is Rösti Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (94%), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (300, 223 (Sulphites)), Onion Powder, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Onion Extract.
Check Rösti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rösti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Patty
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastSnacking


