Is Rosvill, Margarita Sweet Bread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Fortified With Iron, Vitamin B1 And B2), Sugar (Fortified With Vitamin A), Water, Vegetable Shortening, Fresh Eggs Inverted Sugar, Corn Starch, Jelly, Iodized Salt, Baking Powder (Gasifier), Ammonium Bicarbonate (Preserver 0,37%), Sodium Bicar
Check Rosvill, Margarita Sweet Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosvill, Margarita Sweet Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


