Is ROSY RED COOKIE ICING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, RED 40, RED 3, CITRIC ACID, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, VEGETABLE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check ROSY RED COOKIE ICING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSY RED COOKIE ICING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping


