Is Roteissetie chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH, SEA SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, YEAST EXTRACT, VINEGAR, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, THYME.

Check Roteissetie chicken against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? Roteissetie chicken | Spoonful