Is Rotel Hatch Diced Tomatoes & Fire Roasted Hatch Chilies, Fire Roasted Hatch Chilies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, ROASTED HATCH CHILI PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, SPICE, GREEN BELL PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ONION POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Rotel Hatch Diced Tomatoes & Fire Roasted Hatch Chilies, Fire Roasted Hatch Chilies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySmokySaltyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping