Is ROTEL Mild Resealable Jar, 15 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes with Juice, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less than 2% of: Salt, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Calcium Chloride, Spice, Natural Flavor.
Check ROTEL Mild Resealable Jar, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTEL Mild Resealable Jar, 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


