Is Rotel® No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less than 2% of: Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Cilantro.

Check Rotel® No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rotel® No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes & Green Chilies is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSoup