Is RO*TEL Xtra Hot Diced Tomatoes With Ghost Peppers, 10 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Less than 2% of: Spice, Salt, Paprika, Citric Acid, Ghost Pepper, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor.
Check RO*TEL Xtra Hot Diced Tomatoes With Ghost Peppers, 10 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RO*TEL Xtra Hot Diced Tomatoes With Ghost Peppers, 10 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
RO*TEL Xtra Hot Diced Tomatoes With Ghost Peppers, 10 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSoup


