Is Roth Cheese Havarti Jalapeno - 6 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized cultured milk and cream, salt, red and green jalapeno peppers, enzymes, annatto (color)
Check Roth Cheese Havarti Jalapeno - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roth Cheese Havarti Jalapeno - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Roth Cheese Havarti Jalapeno - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


