Is Roth Cheese Raclette Square, 1 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzym
Check Roth Cheese Raclette Square, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roth Cheese Raclette Square, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roth Cheese Raclette Square, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Cube, Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


