Is Roth Cheese, Ultimate Mac & Cheese Shred 6oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grand Cru Original Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar,iginal Havarti Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)
Check Roth Cheese, Ultimate Mac & Cheese Shred 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roth Cheese, Ultimate Mac & Cheese Shred 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roth Cheese, Ultimate Mac & Cheese Shred 6oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


