Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roth Creamy Gouda Snack Cheese 6pk, 4.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check Roth Creamy Gouda Snack Cheese 6pk, 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roth Creamy Gouda Snack Cheese 6pk, 4.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Peanut Free? Roth Creamy Gouda Snack Cheese 6pk, 4.5 oz | Spoonful