Is Roth Creamy Mozzarella Snack Cheese, 10 CT0.75 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check Roth Creamy Mozzarella Snack Cheese, 10 CT0.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roth Creamy Mozzarella Snack Cheese, 10 CT0.75 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich