Is Roth Creamy Mozzarella Snack Cheese, 6 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Roth Creamy Mozzarella Snack Cheese, 6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roth Creamy Mozzarella Snack Cheese, 6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Where to buy
Roth Creamy Mozzarella Snack Cheese, 6 CT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


