Is Roth Entertaining Cheeseboard - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reserve Grand Cru Alpine-Style Cheese: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Jalapeno Havarti Cheese: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Red & Green Jalapeno Peppers, Enzymes, Annatto (Color). Original Van Gogh Gouda Cheese: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color).
Check Roth Entertaining Cheeseboard - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roth Entertaining Cheeseboard - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roth Entertaining Cheeseboard - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


