Is Roth French Onion Havarti Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED CHIVES, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR)
Check Roth French Onion Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roth French Onion Havarti Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


