Is Roth Plain Goat Cheese Log, 8oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Roth Plain Goat Cheese Log, 8oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roth Plain Goat Cheese Log, 8oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roth Plain Goat Cheese Log, 8oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


