Is ROTH, SLICED HAVARTI DILL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, DILL, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check ROTH, SLICED HAVARTI DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingSalad