Is ROTH, ULTIMATE FLATBREAD CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAND CRU ORIGINAL, FONTIAGO AND PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check ROTH, ULTIMATE FLATBREAD CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTH, ULTIMATE FLATBREAD CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


