Is Roth Van Gogh Original Gouda Deli Cuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)

Check Roth Van Gogh Original Gouda Deli Cuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roth Van Gogh Original Gouda Deli Cuts is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch