Is Roth Wild Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Goat Milk.

Check Roth Wild Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roth Wild Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad