Is Rotisserie Chicken (NOT AVAILABLE FOR ORDERS BEFORE 11:00 am DAILY) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Chicken, Chicken Broth, Salt, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural Flavor. Contains Chicken Meat And Their Derivatives. Free From Does Not Contain Declaration Obligatory Allergens.

Check Rotisserie Chicken (NOT AVAILABLE FOR ORDERS BEFORE 11:00 am DAILY) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish