Is Rotisserie chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOUNG CHICKENS WITHOUT NECKS AND GIBLETS CONTAINING UP TO 18 PERCENT OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR.

Check Rotisserie chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Rotisserie chicken | Spoonful