Is Rotisserie Flavor Pork Loin Filet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted with up to 10% added solution of water, potassium chloride, vinegar, natural flavor. Covered with water and natural flavor.
Check Rotisserie Flavor Pork Loin Filet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rotisserie Flavor Pork Loin Filet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Portion, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
MeatyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


