Is ROTISSERIE MIX-IN-SAUCE, CHILI VERDE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ONIONS, TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID), ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SERRANO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES
Check ROTISSERIE MIX-IN-SAUCE, CHILI VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTISSERIE MIX-IN-SAUCE, CHILI VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


