Is ROTISSERIE MIX-IN-SAUCE, GREEN ENCHILADA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ONIONS, TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID), ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SERRANO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES
Check ROTISSERIE MIX-IN-SAUCE, GREEN ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTISSERIE MIX-IN-SAUCE, GREEN ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


