Is ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BITES, ROTISSERIE SEASONED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, ROTISSERIE SEASONING (SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHICKEN FAT & CHICKEN BROTH), DEXTROSE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RICE STARCH, CARAMELIZED SUGAR.
Check ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BITES, ROTISSERIE SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BITES, ROTISSERIE SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


