Is Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Stick Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All-Natural* Chicken Raised Without Added Hormories Or Antibiotics, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Dried Chicken Stock, Water, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cherry Powder, Coriander, Onion Powder, White Pepper, Parsley Flakes, Ground Nutmeg, In Beef Collagen Casing
Check Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichMeal Prep


