Is Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Stick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All-Natural Chicken, Sea Salt, Dried Chicken Stock, Water, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cherry Powder, Coriander, Onion Powder, White Pepper, Parsley Flakes, Ground Nutmeg, Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


