Is Rotisserie Seasoned Pulled Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Boneless chicken thigh, water, natural flavors, salt, dehydrated vinegar, spices, dehydrated garlic, paprika, maltodextrin, concentrated lemon juice, citric acid.
Check Rotisserie Seasoned Pulled Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rotisserie Seasoned Pulled Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


